赛事直播
03月28日 今天
19:35 CBA
19:35 CBA
19:35 CBA
19:35 CBA
19:35 CBA
19:35 CBA
20:00 亚美甲
20:00 冰女联杯
FHL女足
vs科帕沃古女足
20:00 亚美甲
20:00 亚美甲
20:00 亚美甲
卡潘宝山
vs舒拉克B队
20:00 亚美甲
奥诺
vs尼康
20:00 捷U19
布尔诺U19
vs帕尔杜比斯U19
20:00 亚美甲
20:00 亚美甲
20:00 丹丙
阿华达
vs瑞秀
20:00 阿塞甲
阿拉兹萨特利
vs埃涅尔格提克
20:00 丹麦乙
阿马盖尔
vs米德法特
20:00 丹丙
霍尔斯特布罗
vs奈斯比
20:00 丹丙
霍尔贝克
vs利森格
20:00 丹丙
韦加尔
vs华洛斯
20:00 足球友谊赛
华渣高斯基
vs伊韦斯B队
20:00 西协丙
圣塔乌休拉
vs伊瓦拉
20:00 西协丙
埃拉维斯C队
vs德乌斯托
20:00 西青U19
希洪竞技U19
vs巴珊德U19
20:00 西协丙
拉夸德拉
vs苏雅萨
20:00 西协丙
20:00 丹麦丁
瓦谭斯波
vs维比
20:00 西青U19
索夫拉迪略U19
vs门萨杰罗U19
20:00 白俄女超
20:00 丹麦乙
赫勒乌普
vs法特列斯堡
20:00 丹麦丁
霍布罗IKB队
vs华特
20:00 丹麦丁
霍森斯II
vs堡鲁本B1913
20:30 澳西部联
卡拉曼达东方太阳
vs佩里湖老鹰
20:30 澳西部联
威尔莱顿老虎
vs湖滨闪电
20:30 澳西部联
朱恩达拉普狼
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛
20:30 澳西部联
沃里克参议员
vs东珀斯老鹰
20:30 澳西部联
科伯恩美洲狮
vs曼杜拉魔术
20:30 澳西部联
罗金厄姆火焰
vs西南骇客
20:30 喀麦隆乙
巴夫蒙联合
vs彭特靴尔
03月29日 星期五
00:00 西协丙
00:00 西协丙
CSD阿尔苏阿
vs索摩扎斯
00:00 西协丙
SP维拉弗朗卡
vs普埃夫洛努埃沃
00:00 以色列乙
00:00 西协丙
卡斯特洛
vs艾伯利西亚竞技
00:00 乌干超
00:00 埃塞超
00:00 瑞典乙
基律纳
vs伯格纳塞
00:00 西协丙
00:00 以女甲
00:00 西协丙
弗拉加
vsCF卢卡
00:00 以女甲
00:00 西协丙
比扎纳
vs萨马诺
00:00 利比里亚超
瓦坦加
vs高山俱乐部
00:00 西协丙
00:00 以女甲
00:00 以女甲
00:15 罗篮甲
科罗纳布拉索夫
vs特尔古穆列什
00:15 西协丙
利亚内斯
vs拉瓦纳
00:15 西协丙
帕拉维亚诺
vs图立拉
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
林盖尔
vs法蒂克
00:30 塞内超
01:00 克罗甲
塞德维塔青年
vs博斯克
01:00 保篮甲
巴尔坎
vs索菲亚中央陆军
01:00 亚海联
扎达尔
vsFMP拉德尼基
01:00 西女甲
瓦伦西亚女篮
vs阿维尼达女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
01:00 德女篮
萨尔路易斯女篮
vsALBA柏林女篮
01:00 西女甲
费路尔女篮
vs吉普斯夸女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
01:00 西协丙
亚佐魁卡
vsCD托里霍斯
01:00 西协丙
伊斯塔登斯
vs庞特贝德拉B队
01:00 西协丙
01:00 西协丙
巴拉索特飓风
vs阿尔巴塞特B队
01:00 瑞士乙
布雷特雷
vsFC天堂
01:00 西协丙
帕奥萨科
vs施萃娜
03月30日 星期六
00:00 格鲁甲
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 埃塞超
00:00 西协丙
多瑞那
vs艾斯哥
00:00 卢旺达联
00:00 英议南
威灵
vs多佛尔
00:00 西协丙
尤铁尔
vs奥丁恩
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
00:00 白俄超
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 斯洛伐克乙
00:00 西协丙
菲拉尼特斯
vs桑塔尼
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯
vsTJ塔特拉
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23
vs蒂华纳U23
00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯
vs老爱德华时代
00:15 塞利昂超
斯利法
vs班塔尔FC
00:30 波兰甲
托伦
vs达布罗瓦戈尼
00:30 罗女篮
格奥尔基女篮
vs亚拉德大学女篮
00:30 罗篮甲
皮特斯蒂
vs沃伦塔利
00:30 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
vs罗斯托夫
00:30 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs卡尔塞沃多特姆
00:30 斯伐超
鲁森比洛克
vs斯特里达
01:00 罗女篮
康斯坦察凤凰女篮
vs塔高维斯塔女篮
01:00 亚海乙
斯洛基
vs图鲁斯
01:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆
vs阿科夏普尔
01:00 刚果超
JUK
vs纳塔利斯
01:00 奥丙
SPG莫茨
vs伊姆斯特
01:00 捷丙
乌斯季
vs赫鲁梅
01:00 捷克乙
01:00 以甲
01:00 以甲
01:00 塞浦甲
01:00 捷克乙
01:00 格鲁甲
01:00 捷克乙
布尔诺
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
01:00 塞尔超
01:00 以甲
01:00 以甲
拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
vs比尼叶胡达
01:00 克罗甲
斯拉文
vs奥斯积克
03月31日 星期日
04月01日 星期一