赛事直播
03月29日 今天
11:00 墨女超
11:00 澳足总外围赛
东方狮队
vs博马里斯
11:05 墨西甲
12:00 澳维女
12:00 澳维女
卡德尔联女足
vs布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
12:00 澳维女
12:00 澳维女
新兴体育会女足
vs班特列女足
12:00 澳维女
海德堡女足
vs埃森登皇家女足
12:00 澳足总外围赛
12:00 澳威北U20
北方虎U20
vs芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
13:00 中台女联
国泰人寿女篮
vs台北电力女篮
13:30 澳中部女联
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
vs南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
14:00 澳威甲
14:00 澳女联
14:00 埃塞高联
内凯姆特凯特玛
vs奥罗米亚警察FC
14:00 澳威北U20
莱德米尔U20
vs哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
15:00 韩女联
15:00 中女超
15:00 中台女联
台元纺织女篮
vs中华电信女篮
15:00 澳威北U20
纳平联U20
vs黑镇斯巴达U20
15:05 三人篮球亚洲杯
15:15 澳中部联
西部阿德莱德斗士
vs南阿德莱德黑豹
16:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
16:00 澳威甲
16:00 以丙
提拉特卡尔迈勒
vs夏普尔吉尔博亚
16:00 澳足总外围赛
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
vs塔洛纳
16:00 澳足总外围赛
16:00 埃塞高联
16:25 三人篮球亚洲杯
16:30 澳威超
悉尼FC青年队
vs圣乔治城
16:30 澳维女
波克海尔女足
vs普雷斯顿狮队女足
16:45 澳超
阿德莱德联
vs西部联
16:45 以丙
卡拉撒韦
vs哈佩尔卡兰萨维
17:00 捷U19
利巴域U19
vs辛宁U19
17:00 澳威甲
本克斯拓城狮队
vs达尔维奇希尔
17:00 澳威甲
纳平联
vs黑镇斯巴达
17:00 中台篮超
台北啤酒
vs台北银行
17:00 捷丁
布雷佐娃
vs禾勒比瑟
17:00 以丙
贝塔尔拉马特甘
vs特拉维夫体育
17:15 孟加拉超
03月30日 星期六
00:00 格鲁甲
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 埃塞超
00:00 西协丙
多瑞那
vs艾斯哥
00:00 卢旺达联
00:00 英议南
威灵
vs多佛尔
00:00 西协丙
尤铁尔
vs奥丁恩
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
00:00 白俄超
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 斯洛伐克乙
00:00 西协丙
菲拉尼特斯
vs桑塔尼
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯
vsTJ塔特拉
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23
vs蒂华纳U23
00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯
vs老爱德华时代
00:15 塞利昂超
斯利法
vs班塔尔FC
00:30 波兰甲
托伦
vs达布罗瓦戈尼
00:30 罗女篮
格奥尔基女篮
vs亚拉德大学女篮
00:30 罗篮甲
皮特斯蒂
vs沃伦塔利
00:30 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
vs罗斯托夫
00:30 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs卡尔塞沃多特姆
00:30 斯伐超
鲁森比洛克
vs斯特里达
01:00 罗女篮
康斯坦察凤凰女篮
vs塔高维斯塔女篮
01:00 亚海乙
斯洛基
vs图鲁斯
01:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆
vs阿科夏普尔
01:00 刚果超
JUK
vs纳塔利斯
01:00 奥丙
SPG莫茨
vs伊姆斯特
01:00 捷丙
乌斯季
vs赫鲁梅
01:00 捷克乙
01:00 以甲
01:00 以甲
01:00 塞浦甲
01:00 捷克乙
01:00 格鲁甲
01:00 捷克乙
布尔诺
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
01:00 塞尔超
01:00 以甲
01:00 以甲
拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
vs比尼叶胡达
01:00 克罗甲
斯拉文
vs奥斯积克
03月31日 星期日
00:00 波兰丙
LKS洛迪兹II
vs比托姆普罗尼亚
00:00 匈甲
00:00 塞尔维亚甲
OFK贝尔格莱德
vs塞门德里亚1924
00:00 西乙
00:00 罗甲
古积大学
vs阿拉德联合
00:00 埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚保险
vs阿瓦沙城
00:00 葡青联U19
基维辛迪U19
vs查维斯U19
00:00 奥甲
奥地利卢斯特瑙
vs华登斯
00:00 西乙
00:00 西乙
巴巴斯托
vs巴拉卡尔德
00:00 西乙
00:00 西协丙
托雷拉诺竞技
vs阿瑟罗
00:00 塞尔维亚甲
00:00 葡青联U19
00:00 塞尔维亚甲
00:00 法甲
00:00 葡青联U19
比兰伦斯U19
vs伊斯托里尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
比拉马U19
vs艾华卡U19
00:00 奥甲
00:00 葡青联U19
00:00 塞尔维亚甲
00:00 西协丙
祖维艾斯潘诺
vs甘迪亚
00:00 俄甲
00:00 足球友谊赛
00:00 葡青联U19
科英布拉大学U19
vs图伦斯U19
00:00 塞尔维亚甲
00:00 乌超
维勒斯
vs克里夫巴斯
00:00 葡青联U19
维赛拉U19
vs鲁席塔尼亚U19
00:00 俄甲
00:00 俄超
00:00 西协丙
莱斯卡拉
vs圣克里斯托瓦尔
00:00 西协丙
蒙特卡西利亚斯
vs布仁瑟
00:00 俄甲
00:00 葡青联U19
里奥阿维U19
vs博维斯塔U19
00:00 西乙
00:00 俄甲
00:00 俄甲
00:00 西乙
00:00 克罗甲
00:05 阿乙
04月01日 星期一
04月02日 星期二